In Memorium

2020

Brother Lloyd A. Morgan, Sr. - Entered April 12, 1960, Passed January 16, 2020

Brother Charles R. Seibert - Entered March 15, 1983, Passed January 8, 2020

Brother Gene O. Light, P.M. - Entered December 11, 1958, Passed January 7, 2020

2019

Brother Jack S. Silar - Entered November 2, 2004, Passed December 3, 2019

Brother George R. Nye - Entered May 21, 1987, Passed November 20, 2019

Brother Henry J. Ruhl - Entered February 20, 1979, Passed October 27, 2019

Brother Garry R. Long - Entered May 20, 1975, Passed October 26, 2019

Brother Carl G. Cassel - Entered November 19, 1975, Passed October 22, 2019

Brother Earl L. Hummer, Jr. ,P.M. - Entered May 17, 1966, Passed September 7, 2019

Brother William P. Rathfon - Entered October 21, 1975, Passed August 24, 2019

Brother John H. Arnold - Entered October 2, 2004, Passed August 1, 2019

Brother Howard R. Lloyd - Entered March 29, 1960, Passed June 22, 2019

Brother Paul D. Clark, P.M. - Entered September 16, 1975, Passed May 26, 2019

Brother Ronald H. Armstrong - Entered November 23, 1982, Passed May 11, 2019

Brother Floyd H. Renshaw - Entered December 16, 1969, Passed April 29, 2019

Brother Mahlon M. Messick - Entered April 17, 1979, Passed April 24, 2019

Brother Kenneth E. Buckwalter - Entered April 16, 1964, Passed March 22, 2019

Brother Richard O. Hugendubler - Entered November 15, 1960, Passed March 19, 2019

Brother Richard W. Swigart - Entered January 16, 1968, Passed March 17, 2019

Brother Clifford L. Kreiser - Entered November 28, 1958, Passed February 21, 2019

2018

Brother Ronald L. Stammel - Entered December 27, 1984, Passed December 16, 2018

Brother John K. Hanshue - Entered March 15, 1958, Passed December 12, 2018

Brother Ronald G. Brunner, Jr. - Entered October 17, 1978, Passed December 9, 2018

Brother Kenneth M. Smith, Sr. - Entered November 16, 1982, November 23, 2018

Brother Larry C. Neidigh - Entered May 17, 2005, Passed July 9, 2018

Brother Kenneth P. Phreaner - Entered February 11, 1969, Passed July 2, 2018

Brother Iren E. Light - Entered April 26, 1966, Passed June 16, 2018

Brother Robert E. Bainbridge, Jr. - Entered September 18, 1973, Passed June 11, 2018

Brother William E. Parks, P.M. - Entered February 28, 1979, Passed April 12, 2018

Brother Stanley M. Longwill - Entered October 20, 2018, Passed April 14, 2018

Brother Paul W. Pollock, P.M. - Entered May 20,1971, Passed March 25, 2018

Brother Richard S. Hackman - Entered February 21, 1956, Passed March 14, 2018

Brother John E. Schreadley - Entered February 15, 1977, Passed January 9, 2018

2017

Brother Allen L. Yohn - Entered April 20, 1965, Passed November 23, 2017 

Brother Russell B. Staub - Entered December 15, 1948, Passed November 21, 2017

Brother Richard L. Shimp - Entered December 21, 1976, Passed July 18, 2017

Brother Terry S. Shimp - Entered December 21, 1976, Passed July 17, 2017

Brother Michael W. Lenker - Entered November 6, 1987, Passed July 3, 2017

Brother Clifford K. Mark - Entered February 18, 1975, Passed May 28, 2017

Brother Kenneth J. Baldwin - Entered April 17, 1961, Passed May 12, 2017

Brother Richard G. Engle - Entered March 19, 1968, Passed May 5, 2017

Brother Arthur L. Schneider - Entered November 18, 2008, Passed May 5, 2017

Brother H. Barry Heaps - Entered December 15, 1964, Passed April 14, 2017

Brother Donald B. Chubb - Entered November 19, 1963, Passed February 5, 2017

Brother Clarence W. Skiles - Entered December 20, 1988, Passed January 17, 2017

Brother Charles W. Jamison, Sr. - Entered June 19, 1973, Passed January 12, 2017

Brother Lewis S. Brough, P.M. - Entered April 13, 1972, Passed January 4, 2017

2016

Brother W. Eugene Strite - Entered November 15, 1965, Passed December 17, 2016

Brother Robert L. Gingrich P.M. - Entered December 8, 1988, Passed October 31, 2016

Brother Elwood D. Ludwick - Entered March 15, 1960, Passed September 7, 2016

Brother Harold E. Hixon, Sr. - Entered November 15, 1966, Passed September 7, 2016

Brother Dennis V. Hassler - Entered June 19, 1990, Passed August 31, 2016

Brother James L. Schroeder - Entered April 21, 1965, Passed May 3, 2016

Brother L. Miller - Entered January 22, 2007, Passed April 6, 2016

Brother Kenneth L. Nye - Entered April 21, 1981, Passed February 10, 2016

2015

Brother Albert Shirk - Entered May 20, 1969, Passed November 10, 2015

Brother Robert W. Lorenz - Entered September 20, 1955, Passed September 10, 2015

Brother Robert L. Davis - Entered June 21, 1983, Passed June 30, 2015

Brother Alden B. Gable - Entered January 12, 1954, Passed June 24, 2015

Brother Harold H. Hamilton - Entered November 21, 1972, Passed May 12, 2015

Brother Carlton B. Geesaman - Entered March 20, 1984, Passed March 13, 2015

Brother Robert L. Bauer - Entered November 8, 1951, Passed January 25, 2015

Brother Merl W. Seavers - Entered November 15, 2015, Passed January 12, 2015

2014

Brother Kenneth R. Shope - Entered November 20, 1973, Passed December 23, 2015

Brother Chalmer A. Feidt - Entered December 13, 1953, Passed November 23, 2014

Brother John H. Hartman - Entered October 17, 2000, Passed October 22, 2014

Brother Richard L. Eisenhauer - Entered March 17, 1959, Passed September 21, 2014

Brother Harold Engle - Entered October 16, 1956, Passed July 7, 2014

Brother Richard A. Zimmerman - Entered September 19, 1961, Passed June 29, 2014

Brother James D. King - Entered February 15, 1955, Passed June 20, 2014

Brother George E. Gee - Entered September 18, 1951, Passed June 16, 2014

Brother Milton Garrison - Entered October 17, 1989, Passed May 3, 2014

Brother Russell E. Kiessling - Entered November 18, 2008, Passed May 1, 2014

Brother Edward E. Hartman - Entered June 17, 1969, Passed March 24,2014

Brother Ronald M. McCoy, P.M. - Entered March 17, 1987, Passed February 5, 2014

2013

Brother Ralph W. Luttrell - Entered January 20, 1959, Passed November 19, 2013

Brother James E. Bohr, P.M. - Entered October 28, 1965, Passed October 7, 2013

Brother Frank W. Yeagley - Entered June 21, 2005, Passed September 12, 2013

Brother Charles W. Donahue - Entered October 19, 1976, Passed August 11, 2013

Brother Kramer E. Williamson - Entered May 15, 1979, Passed August 4, 2013

Brother George Z. Cvijic - Entered November 21, 1967, Passed July 7, 2013

Brother John E. Albright - Entered January 10, 1985, Passed June 13, 2013

Brother Kenneth W. Klinger - Entered April 19, 1960, Passed April 23, 2013

Brother Simon W. Rhodes - Entered October 23, 1984, Passed March 15, 2013

Brother William Cagnoli - Entered December 11, 1956, Passed February 26, 2013

Brother Clarence H. Prowell - Entered October 2, 2004, Passed February 8, 2013

2012

Brother Gary W. Brown - Entered January 16, 1973, Passed November 21, 2012

Brother John R. McCool - Entered April 16, 1996, Passed November 17, 2012

Brother John S. Tuck - Entered March 19, 1963, Passed November 14, 2012

Brother Ervin C. Hamme - Entered March 17, 1970, Passed November 10, 2012

Brother Carroll Ritchie, Jr. - Entered October 27, 1964, Passed October 6, 2012

Brother James B. Alter - Entered March 19, 1968, Passed September 26, 2012

Brother Emelyn G. Campbell - Entered April 12, 2001, Passed July 14, 2012

Brother Cyrus L. Shimp - Entered November 18, 1975, Passed April 6, 2012

Brother Paul S. Long - Entered November 18, 1958, Passed April 4, 2012

Brother Charles I. Kent, P.M. - Entered June 25, 1946, Passed March 17, 2012

Brother Herbert A. Eckenroth - Entered April 11, 1950, Passed March 12, 2012

Brother William N. Grooms - Entered October 25, 1945, Passed March 8, 2012

Brother Edwin F. Weaver - Entered April 18, 1967, Passed March 3, 2012

Brother John D. Sandy, Jr. - Entered November 13, 1973, Passed February 28, 2012

2011

Brother Russell P. Bonsall - Entered October 20, 2011, Passed November 30, 2011

Brother John C. Dunlap - Entered April 18, 1953, Passed November 25, 2011

Brother John R. Kettering - Entered October 17, 1967, Passed July 19, 2011

Brother Zachary Myers, Jr. - Entered April 26, 1983, Passed March 17, 2011

Brother Carl E. Keener - Entered September 17, 1974, Passed March 17, 2011

Brother H. Jack Seltzer - Entered January 10, 1950, Passed February 28, 2011

Brother Ronald T. Troutman - Entered February 19, 1990, Passed February 3, 2011

Brother Roger L. Fausnacht - Entered January 20, 1987, Passed January 30, 2011

2010

Brother Jaywood L. Brubaker - Entered December 12, 1957, Passed November 7, 2010

Brother Paul H. Lehman - Entered May 17, 1960, Passed September 11, 2010

Brother Delmar R. Grove - Entered October 15, 1946, Passed August 30, 2010

Brother Robert M. Patton, P.M. - Entered December 13, 1979, Passed August 20, 2010

Brother Donald R. Neiswender - Entered October 16, 1984, Passed August 14, 2010

Brother Warren F. Machamer - Entered December 27, 1984, Passed August 8, 2010

Brother Charles W. Doersom - Entered April 6, 1964, Passed July 30, 2010

Brother Clair Gruber - Entered January 21, 1964, Passed June 24, 2010

Brother John K. McKissick, Jr. - Entered March 18, 1980, Passed May 26, 1910

Brother Austin C. Geiling, Jr., P.M. - Entered November 17, 1959, Passed January 14, 2010

Brother James R. Landis - Entered December 12, 1963, Passed January 7, 2010

2009

Brother K. James Black - Entered April 16, 1996, Passed December 13, 2009

Brother Jeremiah M. Kling, Jr. - Entered January 19, 1971, Passed December 8, 2009

Brother Harold C. Shartzer - Entered May 22, 1947, Passed July 19, 2009

Brother Irvin M. Engle - Entered November 15, 1977, Passed July 14, 2009

Brother John E. Harmony, P.M. - Entered September 17, 1985, Passed July 11, 2009

Brother Ronald S. Ditt - Entered November 22, 1977, Passed June 27, 2009

Brother John H. Shuey - Entered April 4, 1947, Passed May 4, 2009

Brother John M. Eddinger - Entered December 19, 2005, Passed April 11, 2009

Brother Robert H. Getz, Jr. - Entered November 17, 1981, Passed February 10, 2009

Brother Lester F. Brandt - Entered April 19, 1952, Passed January 24, 2009

2008

Brother Elmer R. Yeager - Entered September 12, 1944, Passed December 25, 2008

Brother Olin Miller - Entered June 20, 1967, Passed December 17, 2008

Brother Barry R. Wenrich - Entered November 20, 1990, Passed December 14, 2008

Brother Kenneth M. Johnson -Entered September 21, 1999, Passed November 22, 2008

Brother John W. Etter - Entered April 17, 1973, Passed November 15, 2008

Brother Earl J Spangler - Entered February 12, 1963, Passed October 27, 2008

Brother Cassel J. Shenk - Entered January 15, 1953, Passed November 4, 2008

Brother Richard O. Deitrich - Entered October 10, 1946, Passed September 26, 2008

Brother Paul F. Nye - Entered January 25, 1966, Passed September 9, 2008

Brother Howard L. Buse - Entered January 23, 1973, Passed September 7, 2008

Brother John R. Black - Entered September 23, 1954, Passed August 26, 2008